Competitie 2016-17

24/09/2016 SG 22:00 Samba Recra
30/09/2016 ST 22:00 2 Many Players
05/10/2016 SG 22:00 La Coruña
15/10/2016 SG 21:00 Inter
17/10/2016 KL 19:00 The Goalgetters
28/10/2016 ST 21:00 MVC Ansco
05/11/2016 SG 17:00 Port Douro
18/11/2016 KL 22:00 Camping Fort Bedmar
25/11/2016 ST 19:00 DVV Stekene
30/11/2016 SG 19:00 Kallo City FC
09/12/2016 SG 21:30 't Mutsken
16/12/2016 KL 22:00 MVC Shooters Garden
23/12/2016 SG 22:30 Santa Cruz
06/01/2017 ST 22:00 MVC Shooters Garden
14/01/2017 SG 22:00 Samba Recra
20/01/2017 KL 20:00 2 Many Players
03/02/2017 KL 21:00 Inter
10/02/2017 ST 22:00 The Goalgetters
17/02/2017 KL 21:00 MVC Ansco
03/03/2017 SG 19:30 Santa Cruz
10/03/2017 KL 22:00 Camping Fort Bedmar
13/03/2017 KL 20:00 DVV Stekene
21/03/2017 SG 20:00 Kallo City FC
31/03/2017 SG 21:30 't Mutsken
03/04/2017 KL 20:00 La Coruña
15/04/2017 SG 19:00 Port Douro
Play-off 1
Play-off 2
Play-off 3
Play-off 4
Play-off 5
Play-off 6

 

Competitie 2015-16 

11/09/2015 ST 22:00 Bière Care 5-2
18/09/2015 ST 22:00 Amigos Sportivos 6-11
02/10/2015 KL 21:00 Decomat 8-4
05/10/2015 KL 19:00 Kallo City FC 3-4
16/10/2015 SG 21:30 Olympic 7-7
31/10/2015 KL 20:00 AFC Zware Kater 0-7
04/11/2015 SG 20:00 AIS Design 8-4
13/11/2015 SG 22:30 Van de Velde 8-4
17/11/2015 SG 22:00 Happy Hour 5-3
28/11/2015 KL 19:00 Mini KSA 5-11
12/12/2015 KL 20:00 Squadra Brakka 2-8
18/12/2015 KL 22:00 Spaans Kwartier 7-4
02/01/2016 SG 21:00 Real 6-3
08/01/2016 ST 19:00 Amigos Sportivos 4-3
15/01/2016 KL 21:00 Bière Care 6-8
22/01/2016 SG 22:30 Decomat 5-7
25/01/2016 KL 20:00 Kallo City FC 7-8
05/02/2016 KL 20:00 Olympic 6-6
12/02/2016 KL 21:00 Spaans Kwartier 11-5
20/02/2016 SG 17:00 AFC Zware Kater 5-6
12/03/2016 SG 22:00 Happy Hour 4-3
19/03/2016 KL 18:00 Mini KSA 7-3
25/03/2016 KL 21:00 Real 13-4
02/04/2016 KL 21:00 Squadra Brakka 10-0 (FF)
04/04/2016 KL 19:00 Van de Velde 6-4
18/04/2016 SG 21:00 AIS Design 7-3
26/04/2016 SG 21:00 Bière Care (PO1) 4-4
06/05/2016 ST 21:00 Amigos Sportivos (PO1) 9-8
10/05/2016 SG 20:00 Happy Hour (PO1) 4-7
20/05/2016 SG 22:30 Squadra Brakka (PO1) 8-5
23/05/2016 KL 21:00 AFC Zware Kater (PO1) 5-1
04/06/2016 KL 18:00 Kallo City FC (PO1) 5-6